Who’s Attending Reunion?

The following list was updated on 27 September 2009if you are coming… let us know… we’ll add you to the list… if none of your year level is here… then somebody has to do something about that… and that somebody might be YOU… 🙂 

I forgot about sorting this list into alphabetical order beforehand…. so you will have to forgive me…. 🙂

  • If you want to see who’s who at the dinner dance tables, click on this link: Table Lists.
  • If you want to see who can’t come, click on this link: Apologies

2002 – BARNES, Jacinda
2002 – MUIR, Timon
2002 – HENZE, Ashley
2004 – BARNES, Clinton
2004 – MORRISON, Jai
2006 – MORRISON, Demi
28 – OAKES, Darrell Alexander
28 – KILLMISTER, Jessie (PATERSON)
29 – RENDELL, Ian
34 – O’HARE, John
36 – BATES, Betty Rae (JACKSON)
37 – O’HARE, Patrick A.
38 – MARTIN, Barbara Joan (HOWARD)
38 – McDONELL, Julie Christina (MEGGS)
38 – BICKNELL, Jean Margaret (McMAHON)
39 – LIMBRICK, William Francis – Dance 1
40 – SANDOW, Nancy June (HUTCHINS) – Dance 1
41 – SANDOW, Beryl Margaret (HUTCHINS) – Dance 1
42 – MAGNUSSON, Frances Mary (THORP)
42 – ICK, Ronald Francis – Dance 2
42 – GRINTER, Betty (Val)ma (KENELLEY)
43 – LEWIS, Leone (HACK)
44 – SANDOW, Joyce Evelyn (LIMBRICK) – Dance 1
44 – ROSS, John Huntly
44 – LIMBRICK, George Clifford – Dance 1
44 – BAU, Denis – Dance 2
45 – RYAN, Irene (Mary) (RYAN)
45 – WOODWARD, Noel Lynton
46 – WALSH, Albert George
46 – WRIGHT, Geoffrey Graham
46 – RITCH, Helen Edith (SCOTT) – Dance 2
46 – RENDELL, Jean Margaret (COLMAN) – Dance 2
46 – PELL, Betty Florence (CATOR)
46 – NEWNHAM, Anne (ROBERTS)
46 – MUNTZ, Roger John – Dance 1
46 – HAWKER, Harry (Graeme)
46 – BUTLER, Raymond Frederick
46 – DAHL, Joan Alice (HILLBRICK) – Dance 2
47 – HARDING, Morva Lynn (COLMAN)
47 – ROBINSON, Lawrence – Dance 2
47 – SCHIER, Moira (COLMAN)
47 – MOOR, Iris Anne (SWAN)
48 – BOHN, John Gray – Dance 1
48 – DONOVAN, Pamela (COX)
48 – DOHNT, Victor Henry – Dance 2
48 – ROBINSON, Ralph Charles – Dance 2
49 – PELL, Marie Frances (WRIGHT)
49 – HUTCHINS, Donald – Dance 1
49 – PELL, Kevin John – Dance 2
50 – LINDORFF, Rosemary (NORTON)
50 – TRICARICO, Nicola M. (Nicky) – Dance 2
50 – SMITH, Graeme Frederick – Dance 2
50 – QUINN, Bernard John
50 – PELL, Brenda May (ABERCROMBY) – Dance 1
50 – HARDING, Dorothy May (BARNES)
50 – EYRE, Ruth Elaine (CHEYNE)
50 – EDWARDS, Hettie (MILLS)
50 – DOHNT, Robert William
50 – CRANE, John Wilfred Fergus (Jock) – Dance 1
51 – SANDOW, Dorothy Ann (Dos) (HALDEN) – Dance 1
51 – SCHIER, Keith – Dance 2
51 – TRICKEY, Kelvin James
51 – CORRY, Joan
52 – HAYNES, Clive Phillip – Dance 2
52 – LUCAS, Kenneth – Dance 1
52 – TUCKER, Hester (Rose) (STRONACH)
52 – PELL, Margaret Elaine (WILLIAMS) – Dance 1
52 – HALDEN, Glenice Mary (HAWKS) – Dance 1
52 – SIZER, Maurice (Glynn)
53 – FLORENCE, Stuart – Dance 2
53 – LUCAS, Geoffrey Wilfred – Dance 2
53 – MATHER, Faye (COX) – Dance 1
53 – MATHER, Maureen (NIPE) – Dance 1
53 – MYERS, Marie Therese (QUINN) – Dance 1
53 – PLEYDELL, John Maxwell (Max) – Dance 2
53 – QUINN, Gerald Peter- Teacher – – Dance 1
53 – SHEPARD, Peter John – Dance 2
53 – PARTRIDGE, Mary Elizabeth (MUNTZ) – Dance 1
54 – MINCHIN, Anthony Robert – Dance 2
54 – PRICE, Kaye (CRANE) – Dance 1
54 – McKENZIE, David J. – Dance 1
54 – RITCH, Margaret Anne (SCHIER) – Dance 1
54 – MAGNUSSON, Oscar – Dance 1
54 – HALDEN, Eric Charles – Dance 1
54 – FLORENCE, Ronald – Dance 2
54 – CORRY, Margaret Alice
54 – BUTLER, Dorothy Ellen (GARNER) – Dance 2
54 – PATERSON, Jan (ROBINSON) – Dance 1
55 – LEAF, Maureen Anne (O’NEILL) – Dance 1
55 – SCOLYER, Robert – Dance 1
56 – TRICARICO, Grace (SCOLYER) – Dance 1
56 – TRICKEY, Hazel Ann (LUCAS) – Dance 1
56 – THEYERS, Kenneth George
56 – PARTRIDGE, Naomi C. (LOUGHHEAD) – Dance 1
56 – FROSTICK, Graeme Francis – Dance 1
56 – CLARKE, Donald (Ralph)
56 – NICHOLLS, Bronwen (Bron)
57 – MOOR, Alan Francis – Dance 1
57 – LAWFORD, Joy Irene (MIRTSCHIN)
57 – THEYERS, Roy John – Dance 1
57 – PARK, Margaret Joan (CLODE) – Dance 1
57 – DOHNT, Joy Aileen (BROWN) – Dance 1
57 – BAKER, Coral Dorothy (ROBERTSON) – Dance 1
57 – BELL, Carolyn Joan (Kathleen?) (FIRMER)
57 – MICHEL, Peter John – Dance 1
57 – COX, Kerry Owen – Dance 2
57 – FOGARTY, Ann – Dance 1
57 – GOGGIN, Isla Joy (NEWMAN)
57 – McKINNON, Marilyn Ina (SEALEY) – Dance 2
57 – CLARKE, Wilma Dawn (McNABB) – Dance 2
58 – SHARP, Darryl (Roger) – Dance 1
58 – LEAF, Robert (Stewart) – Dance 2
58 – SMITH, Carol Janet (FAVARO) – Dance 1
58 – STOKIE, Winifred Rose (Win) (OLIVER)
58 – GOODFELLOW, Karleen L. (KLAIBER) – Dance 2
58 – ROGASH, Murray – Dance 2
58 – MURRAY, Joan Dawn (THEYERS)
58 – MOOR, Peter Thomas – Dance 1
58 – TURNER, Mary (Ann) (HOULIHAN) – Dance 2
58 – BURSILL, Joy (ROBERTS) – Dance 2
58 – DANCOCKS, Jeanette Ann (ANNELLS) – Dance 2
58 – McDONALD, Alice Lorraine (FORSYTH) – Dance 2
58 – BROWN, Neil Desmond – Dance 1
58 – COBBLEDICK, Maureen (NORRIS)
58 – COCKS, Rosalind Anne – Dance 1
58 – CONDON, Moreen (TOBIAS) – Dance 2
58 – COUGHLAN, Anne Maree (BELL) – Dance 1
58 – CRANE, Colin Francis – Dance 1
58 – BAKER, Lynette Dawn (HAWKEY) – Dance 1
59 – MURRAY, Ruth Lynette (MICHEL) – Dance 1
59 – LAWFORD, John Frederick – Dance 2
59 – SCHIER, Maxwell Jeffery
59 – PAWLEY, Anne L. (HIBBERT) – Dance 2
59 – SMITH, Ross Gerrard – Dance 2
59 – McDONALD, Mervyn Stanley – Dance 2
59 – LUSCOMBE, Pamela Anne (Truelove) – Dance 1
59 – FLORENCE, Lindsay Carlisle – Dance 2
59 – DOHERTY, Ian Wilson – Dance 2
59 – BOURKE, Francis William – Dance 2
59 – BEGLEY, Trevor John – Dance 1
59 – BAU, Laurel Dawn (DIMOND) – Dance 1
59 – BARTON, Ian Robert – Dance 2
59 – O’HARA, Christopher
59 – PELL, Graeme Ross – Dance 2
59 – KIRKHAM, Varie M. (WHITE) – Dance 1
60 – WATSON, Ian William (Bill)
60 – PRICE, Maureen Lois (LAUNIKONIS) – Dance 1
60 – SAUNDERS, Christopher J. – Dance 1
60 – SHEPHARD, Denis N. – Dance 1
60 – STIRLING, Jeanette Ann (BAGULEY) – Dance 2
60 – MAWDESLEY, John William – Dance 1
60 – TREWIN, Heather L. (LAMBERTON)
60 – BIDDLE, Laurence A. – Dance 1
60 – THEYERS, Ian Edward – Dance 1
60 – MAWDESLEY, Heather M. (FROSTICK) – Dance 1
60 – LEAF, Alan William – Dance 1
60 – KIRKHAM, Yronne E. (DAVIES) – Dance 1
60 – FROST, Glenys Margaret – Dance 1
60 – BARLOW, John S. – Dance 2
60 – BAKER, Brenda June (SHEPHARD) – Dance 1
60 – ARTHUR, Carol Frances (CROSBY) – Dance 1
60 – RICHARDS, Jeffrey A. – Dance 1
60 – KENELLEY, Cheryl F. (PARKER) – Dance 1
60 – OAKES, Helen Margaret – Dance 1
61 – DANCOCKS, Carolyn Mary (CHANDLER) – Dance 2
61 – ARTHUR, Marilyn (WOOLLETT) – Dance 1
61 – BIDDLE, Margaret Anne (RICHARDS) – Dance 1
61 – GOODING, Carolyn (Faye) (WINTON) – Dance 2
61 – HANSFORD, Cheryl Yvonne (McKENZIE) – Dance 1
61 – LEAF, Patricia Margaret (SANDERS) – Dance 1
61 – LOADER, Edward (John) – Dance 2
61 – LUSCOMBE, Kerry – Dance 1
61 – McCANN, Neville Allan – Dance 2
61 – MINCHIN, Margaret Anne (Mardie) (TOWNSEND) – Dance 2
61 – ORMOND, Graham
61 – ROBINS, Dennis – Dance 2
61 – RUSCOE, Ruth (GODAU) – Dance 2
61 – WEEKS, Jennifer Ruby (LOATS)
61 – BAU, Carmen Joy (GILSON) – Dance 1
61 – HARRISON, Mavis Lorraine (GOLDS) – Dance 2
62 – CARSTENSEN, Jeffrey
62 – JACKSON, Roslyn Anne (WHITE) – Dance 2
62 – RALTON, Gregory – Dance 2
62 – BROWN, Beverly Vera (HUTCHINS) – Dance 1
62 – CHAMBERLAIN, Graeme John – Dance 2
62 – COCKS, Thomas Matthew – Dance 2
62 – COX, Denis Michael – Dance 1
62 – GOODFELLOW, Roslyn (MACKENZIE) – Dance 2
62 – HANSFORD, Dianne Isabel (GEMMILL)
62 – HASSETT, Pamela (WESTWOOD)
62 – KELLEY, Rodney – Dance 2
62 – LUSCOMBE, Jillian Ruth – Dance 1
62 – O’HARA, Linda
62 – TINKLER, Denis John – Dance 2
63 – PEACHEY, Roy – Dance 1
63 – SMITH, Alan John – Dance 2
63 – SMITH, Sandra Dianne (COLES) – Dance 2
63 – STIRLING, Marian Helen (MELVILLE) – Dance 2
63 – SMITH, Graham Frederick – Dance 1
63 – PELL, Maureen – Dance 1
63 – OAKES, Graeme Alexander – Dance 2
63 – LYLE, Glenys Margaret (PINGIARO) – Dance 1
63 – LEAF, Bryan Alexander – Dance 1
63 – KIRKHAM, Sheena Mackay (GARRETT) – Dance 1
63 – HUTCHINS, Gregory James – Dance 1
63 – DOHNT, Kenneth Albert
63 – BUX, Dowie Theodore – Dance 2
63 – WATSON, Marion Elizabeth
63 – BINDING, Marjorie (Carolyn) (ORMOND)
64 – JAMES, Rex Samuel – Dance 1
64 – HITCHINS, Pauline Ann
64 – FLORENCE, Colin John – Dance 2
64 – DARLOW, Darryl Lee – Dance 1
64 – BROWN, Ernest Stanley – Dance 1
64 – CURTIS, Kenneth
64 – HUNT, Clive Henry – Dance 1
65 – CHAMBERLAIN, Robyn Mary – Dance 1
65 – HOLYMAN, Stuart William A. – Dance 1
65 – BINGER, Lynette Ellen (SUTTON) – Dance 2
65 – HUTCHINS, Margaret Ellen (BROWN) – Dance 1
65 – HARRISON, Phyllis – Dance 1
65 – SLEEMAN, Margaret Anne (HIATT) – Dance 1
65 – KENELLEY, Barbara Helen (O’SULLIVAN) – Dance 1
65 – BETTS, Judith – Dance 2
66 – POMFRET, Rodney James – Dance 1
66 – SIZER, Jennifer Maree (MORRIS)
66 – STILES, Karen Maree (WILSON) – Dance 1
66 – McRAE, Sally Anne – Dance 1
66 – BINDING, Lynette Phyllis (AUSTIN)
66 – SENIOR, Trevor Keith – Dance 1
66 – LIMBRICK, Roslyn Joy (GLASSON) – Dance 1
66 – KIRKHAM, Ruth Annetta (O’KEEFE) – Dance 1
66 – HITCHINS, Susanne Maree (SLEE)
66 – BOWLES, Janet Eileen (JAMES) – Dance 1
66 – BARLOW, Elaine Fran. (Sandi) (KERRINS)
66 – LEAF, John McDonald
67 – HARDING, Marlene Isobel (LUMMIS) – Dance 2
67 – RENDELL, Colin Andrew – Dance 2
67 – BAKER, Narelle Joy (LEAF) – Dance 1
67 – GIFFIN, Pamela Noel (LIMBRICK) – Dance 1
67 – HUNT, Beverley Anne F. – Dance 1
67 – HALDEN, Karen Joy (KING-JONES) – Dance 2
67 – HUTCHINS, Neil Leonard – Dance 2
67 – PRIDMORE, Kerry Josephine – Dance 1
67 – KIRKHAM, Ian (Ross) – Dance 1
67 – GRINTER, Colin Herbert – Dance 2
67 – BOTTERILL, Joyce Elizabeth (FOLLETT) – Dance 1
67 – BELL, Grant Maxwell
67 – HUTCHINS, Glenda Maree (ELLIOTT) – Dance 2
67 – KILLMISTER, Suzanne Joan – Dance 1
67 – HUTCHINS, John Patrick – Dance 1
67 – POMFRET, Glenys Robyn (POWER) – Dance 1
67 – NICHOLLS, Rodney John – Dance 1
67 – HALDEN, Sheryl (Suzanne) – Dance 2
67 – LIMBRICK, Wayne Clifford – Dance 1
67 – BARTHELSON, Shirley (CARTWRIGHT) – Dance 2
67 – MUIR, Thomas Archibald – Dance 1
67 – SIZER, Vickie Elizabeth (HUNT) – Dance 1
68 – STEWARD, Judith Maree (LEAF)
68 – COBBLEDICK, Cheryl Ann (CHILD) – Dance 1
68 – KELLEY, Philip William
68 – BOAL, Kerry Elizabeth (SENIOR) – Dance 1
68 – DARLOW, Barbara Anne (WARE) – Dance 2
68 – McPHERSON, Colleen May (GRAHAM) – Dance 1
68 – CURTIS, Ross – Dance 1
69 – GRAHAM, Kristine Florence (HOLYMAN) – Dance 1
69 – LINDORFF, Jillian Maree (DOHERTY) – Dance 1
69 – PELL, Ronald David – Dance 2
69 – THOMPSON, James (Grant)
69 – TUCKETT, Kenneth Riley
69 – BUTLER, Phillip John – Dance 1
70 – BROWN, Donald George – Dance 2
70 – CHALKER, Estelle (CHALKER) – Dance 1
70 – LUBKE, Jennifer Ann (HAYES) – Dance 2
70 – LEAF, Leanne Elizabeth (BUTLER) – Dance 1
70 – OAKES, Anthony Morrell – Dance 2
71 – BUTLER, Trevor – Dance 2
71 – PELL, Wendy (SWAN) – Dance 1
71 – BAKER, Susan Lorraine (KITTO)
71 – HUTCHINS, Lynne (SALAU) – Dance 1
71 – RENDELL, Grant – Dance 1
71 – KILLMISTER, Deborah K.
71 – JAMES, Wendy (BOURKE) – Dance 1
72 – HALDEN, Greg
72 – COBBLEDICK, Wanda (HACON) – Dance 1
72 – HICKS, Joanne (HOWES) – Dance 1
72 – LANCASTER, Lyndal – Dance 1
72 – COBBLEDICK, Elwyn (RENDELL) – Dance 1
72 – HUNT, Fiona (BELMOND) – Dance 1
72 – LIMBRICK, Peter – Dance 2
73 – TRICKEY, Margaret (BERRYMAN) – Dance 1
73 – PETERSON, Suzanne Gay (BAKER) – Dance 1
73 – McNAMARA, Heather (GOODALL) – Dance 1
73 – BAKER, Gary Thomas – Dance 1
73 – CHAPMAN, Anne (SQUIRES) – Dance 1
73 – SCADDEN, David John – Dance 1
73 – LIMBRICK, Michael – Dance 2
73 – RENDELL, Elvie (BARNES) – Dance 2
74 – McKEOWN, Chris – Dance 2
74 – OAKES, Bill – Dance 1
74 – FROST, Wendy L. – Dance 1
74 – McKEOWN, Sherrill (CHAFFEY) – Dance 2
74 – SUTTON, Kerrie
74 – BOTTRELL, Murray
74 – COLEMAN, Andrea (LUCA)
74 – FRANKLIN, Andrew – Dance 1
74 – HANSFORD, Roger – Dance 2
74 – HICKS, Clinton E. – Dance 1
74 – LANCASTER, Cameron – Dance 2
74 – GRANT, Fay (SCADDEN) – Dance 1
75 – McNAMARA, Gary – Dance 2
75 – SUTTON, Daryl
75 – VALE, Kathryn (EYRE)
75 – DAY, Sue M. (ROBERTS)
75 – MORRISON, Wendy (SHANNON)
75 – MINCHIN, Jill (BEST) – Dance 1
75 – COBBLEDICK, Andrea – Dance 1
76 – FULLAGER, Donna (HICKS) – Dance 1
76 – LINDORFF, Tracey (BRAUER) – Dance 1
76 – LEE, Julie (THURSTON)
77 – COLMAN, Gary – Dance 1
77 – GALLAWAY, Sharon – Dance 1
77 – PETERS, Bruce – Dance 1
77 – SHEAHAN, Peter – Dance 2
78 – LEE, Jenny (CUNNINGHAM) – Dance 2
78 – LUCAS, Tracey (TARRANT) – Dance 2
78 – BARNES, Rodney
78 – HOLLAND, Margaret (THORP) – Dance 1
79 – GAFFY, Lisa
79 – SCHIER, Faye (MAHNCKE)
79 – DELPHINE, Gary – Dance 1
79 – FOSTER, James – Dance 1
80 – GAFFY, Shirelle (ALDRICK)
80 – THOMPSON, Dean – Dance 1
80 – COLMAN, Tania (COLMAN) – Dance 1
80 – PELL, Denise (NEWMAN) – Dance 1
80 – LIMBRICK, Leanne (RYAN) – Dance 1
80 – TREYVAUD, Narelle (OAKES) – Dance 1
80 – WARD, Dean – Dance 1
81 – SPACKMAN, Owen Francis – Dance 1
81 – BEGLEY, Kellie – Dance 1
81 – WARD, Stephen – Dance 1
81 – THORN, Wayne
81 – HUTCHISON, Darren – Dance 1
82 – HUDSON, Andrea (PERRIAM) – Dance 1
83 – KENNEDY, Cheryl (THORN)
83 – DUNCAN, Kerry (PODMORE) – Dance 1
83 – EDWARDS, Karen (HICKS) – Dance 2
84 – BEGLEY, Kristy – Dance 1
84 – BELL, Jason – Dance 1
84 – COLMAN, Stefani (POMPEI) – Dance 1
84 – LOWE, David Malcolm – Dance 2
84 – MAHNCKE, Beverley (BELL) – Dance 1
85 – KENNEDY, Louise (KENNEDY-YOUNG) – Dance 1
85 – BALLINGER, Jamie
85 – ADDAMS, Traci (PAYNE) – Dance 2
85 – HANDO, Jane (HANDO) – Dance 2
85 – FULTON, Terry – Dance 2
85 – LEAK, Joanne – Dance 2
85 – LOGER, Justine – Dance 1
85 – BROWN, Sandra (BROWN) – Dance 2
87 – FROSTICK, Gregory – Dance 2
87 – LOWE, Jacqueline Louise – Dance 2
87 – HANDO, Sally (HANDO) – Dance 1
88 – ROSA, Danica – Dance 1
89 – LOGER, Danielle – Dance 1
93 – DAVIS, Jane
A – MYERS, Marie (QUINN) – Other –
A – BEGLEY, Trevor John- Other –
A – SMITH, Graham Frederick- Other –
A – LOWE, Susan Catherine- Other –
A – PATERSON, Margaret- Other –
A – GARONNE, Barbara (CRANE) – Other –
A – LOGIE, Sue- Other – – Dance 1
MC – BAKER, Lorraine (SMITH) – Other –
P – LOWE, David Stanley- Other –
P – GUYMER, Mrs. Joan- Other –
P – KRAKE, Peter- Other – – Dance 2
P – HARNETT, Andrew- Other – – Dance 1
P – MAHOOD, (Mrs.) Shirley- Other –
PS – PRICE, Dianne (DARLOW) – Primary School – – Dance 1
SC – WILLIAMS, Greg- Other – – Dance 2
T – TARNAY, Nicholas- Teacher – – Dance 2
T – WHISTON, Kaye- Teacher – – Dance 2
T – MILLS, Marian (RICE) – Teacher – – Dance 1
T – HAST, Simon- Teacher – – Dance 2
T – THOMPSON, Noel- Teacher – – Dance 2
T – SAGE, Olive- Teacher – – Dance 1
T – SAGE, Alan- Teacher – – Dance 1
T – ARMISTEAD, Julie (MORTIMER) – Teacher – – Dance 1
T – McKEAN, Doug- Teacher –
T – DERRICK, Maree (EVANS) – Teacher –
T – CASHMORE, Philip- Teacher –
T – COX, Lisa- Teacher – – Dance 1
T – KEOGH, Michael- Teacher – – Dance 2
T – McGUCKIAN, Peter- Teacher – – Dance 2
T – KENNEDY, Averil- Teacher –
T – LEES, Bruce- Teacher – – Dance 1
T – AINSWORTH, Lyn- Teacher – – Dance 1
T – BAKOGIANIS, Nicholas- Teacher – – Dance 2
T – STONEMAN, Mrs. Sonya- Teacher –
T – BECKWORTH, Jackie- Teacher – – Dance 1
T – LINDSAY, Barrie Alexander- Teacher – – Dance 2
T – SHAW, Miss Averil (KENNEDY) – Teacher – – Dance 1
T – TANAKA, Chikako (OZOE) – Teacher – – Dance 2
T – HANDO, Jane (HANDO) – Teacher –
T – MAPLETOFT, Anne (KENNEDY) – Teacher –
T – KRAKE, Peter- Teacher –
T – SCADDEN, David John- Teacher –
T – WILLCOX, Mr. Graeme L.- Teacher –
T – MORAN, Kathy (McDONALD) – Teacher – – Dance 2
T – GINNIVAN, Helen- Teacher – – Dance 2
T – HILLS, Delwyn- Teacher – – Dance 1
T – LARKINS, Patricia (GROENEBOOM) – Teacher – – Dance 1
T – COLE, Miss Cheryl (ISER) – Teacher – – Dance 2
T – McKEAN, Janet (GILLESPIE) – Teacher – – Dance 1
T – DEXTER, Mrs. Lois- Teacher –
T – MASSOURIS, George- Teacher – – Dance 2
T – STONEMAN, Mr. Alex R.- Teacher –
T – LOWE, David Stanley- Teacher – – Dance 1
T – MAHOOD, (Mrs.) Shirley- Teacher –
T – NEAL, Laurie- Teacher – – Dance 1
T – BURGESS, Mr. Robin W.- Teacher – – Dance 2
T – FIKE, Collette (LEES) – Teacher – – Dance 1
T – LOGER, Lyn- Teacher – – Dance 1
T – LOWE, Susan Catherine- Teacher – – Dance 1
T – OAKES, Mr. Darrell Alexander- Teacher –
T – CROSSMAN, Miss Alice M. (CLAGUE) – Teacher –
T – CLAGUE, Geoff W.- Teacher –
T – ESDALE, Peter- Teacher –

2 thoughts on “Who’s Attending Reunion?

  1. Pingback: Attendees as at 5th May 2009 | Nathalia SC Reunion 2009

  2. Pingback: Attendees as at 5th May 2009 | Nathalia SC Reunion 2009

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *